Administration » Staff Directory

Staff Directory

WebsiteLast Name First Name Title Email Website
AINSLIE MALLORY TEACHER - 1ST GRADE EMAIL Website
ALANIZ JESSIKA INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT  EMAIL  
ALLEN ALEXIS TEACHER - 2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
BENNETT MARIE TEACHER - 5TH GRADE ELA EMAIL Website
BLAIR PAMELA TEACHER - 4TH GRADE ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES EMAIL Website
BLUNDON LISA TEACHER - 4TH GRADE MATH/SCIENCE EMAIL Website
BROOKS CARRIE TEACHER- KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
BURKE SUSAN TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
BURT KAYLA TEACHER - 2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
CARGO HANNAH TEACHER - 5TH GRADE MATH EMAIL Website
CARLIN MAURISA TEACHER - 4TH GRADE ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES EMAIL Website
CARTLEDGE LINDSAY SPED TEACHER (K, 1,2) EMAIL Website
CASAS GUROLA ENRIQUE HEAD CUSTODIAN EMAIL Website
CORTINAS KAYCE TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
COX BRANDI SCHOOL COUNSELOR EMAIL  Website
CRAMER LISA TEACHER - 1ST GRADE EMAIL Website
CROUCH JULIET LSSP EMAIL  
DAVIS JESSICA ASSITANT PRINCIPAL EMAIL  
ELIZONDO MORGAN TEACHER - 1ST GRADE EMAIL Website
ELLISON EDYTA TEACHER -  ART EMAIL Website
ESPEY GWEN SPED TEACHER (3RD, 4TH ,5TH) EMAIL Website
FLORES TINA TEACHER -  KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
GARDNER ANNA DYSLEXIA TEACHER EMAIL Website
GARCIA MARYAM TEACHER- 4TH GRADE EMAIL Website
GOMEZ-BAEZA JOAQUIN CUSTODIAN EMAIL  
GOTHARD LEE TEACHER-2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
HEARD CHERIE SPEECH THERAPIST EMAIL  
HEATH-MCCLANE MEGAN SAGE EMAIL Website
HENKE MARIAH TEACHER- 2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
HILL NATALIA TEACHER - 4TH GR. ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES EMAIL Website
HOLLING KELLY CAFTERIA MANAGER EMAIL  
HOWARD ANNA TEACHER- 2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
JEWASKO KYLE PE TEACHER EMAIL Website
KIESCHNICK CLAIRE TEACHER - 1ST GRADE EMAIL Website
KUTAC KAREN PE ASSISTANT EMAIL  
LANGE NICOLE TEACHER -5TH GRADE MATH EMAIL Website
LEON SANDRA CUSTODIAN EMAIL  
MACHEN NORMA TEACHER -2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
MAESE MELISSA TEACHER- 2ND GRADE EMAIL Website
MCCOWN TRAVIS TEACHER - 5TH GRADE SCIENCE EMAIL Website
MIKESKA ANDREA LIBRARIAN - LIBRARIAN EMAIL Website
MOODY AMBER TEACHER- 1ST GRADE EMAIL Website
MORENO LORENA TEACHER - 3RD GR. ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES EMAIL Website
GONZALES ILLIANA TEACHER- 5TH GRADE EMAIL Website
PENCE JANE ANN TEACHER - 3RD GR. ELA/SOCIAL STUDIES EMAIL Website
RAMIREZ JUAQUIN CUSTODIAN EMAIL  
ROY REGINA TEACHER - 5TH GRADE ELA EMAIL Website
SALTER CATRIONA NURSE - NURSE EMAIL  
SCHLINKE SHELBY TEACHER - 1ST GRADE EMAIL  
SCHOECH LESLIE TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
SCOGNA CHRISTA TEACHER - 3RD GRADE EMAIL Website
SCOTT JAN SENIOR ASSOCIATE EMAIL  
SHAW CHELSEA TEACHER - 3RD GRADE MATH/SCIENCE EMAIL Website
SCHUPAY HELGA INSTRUCTIONAL ASSISTANT EMAIL  
SLOAN VENESSA TEACHER -  MUSIC EMAIL Website
SNYDER COZETTE TEACHER- 3RD GRADE EMAIL Website
SPEER CHRISTINA TEACHER - KINDERGARTEN EMAIL Website
STULTS MARY PRINCIPAL EMAIL  
THOMPSON-CARR COURTNEY SPED TEACHER (K, 1ST, 2ND) EMAIL Website
TOLMSOFF ROWAN SPED TEACHER (3RD, 4TH, 5TH) EMAIL Website
TREVINO CATHY STUDENT RECORD SPECIALIST EMAIL  
WALTERMEYER JENNIFER ED ASST REG INST  EMAIL  
WAMBLES TAMMY TEACHER - CAMPUS INSTRUCTIONAL COACH EMAIL Website
WARD FELISHA TEACHER - 4TH GR. MATH/SCIENCE EMAIL Website
WATSON MEAGAN TEACHER - 3RD GRADE EMAIL Website